Информация для заказа

Артикул Описание

RC202-C3-M

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, MM, 0~2km, DSC-CC3, 1310nm

RC202-C3-S1

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, SM, 0~25km, DSC-CC3, 1310nm

RC202-C3-S2

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, SM, 10~60km, DSC-CC3, 1310nm

RC202-C3-S3

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, SM, 15~120km, DSC-CC3, 1550nm/DFB

RC303-C3-S1

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, Single strand fiber, Dual WL 1310nmTX 1550nmRX, 0~25km, SC/PC-CC3

RC303-C3-S2

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, Single strand fiber, Dual WL 1310nmTX 1550nmRX, 10~60km, SC/PC-CC3

RC304-C3-S1

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, Single strand fiber, Dual WL 1550nmTX 1310nmRX, 0~25km, SC/PC-CC3

RC304-C3-S2

Module, 155Mbps, STM-1 media converter, SNMP-management, Single strand fiber, Dual WL 1550nmTX 1310nmRX, 10~60km, SC/PC-CC3